Alumni

Class of 2017

Joanne Adam

Neri Arevalo

Christine Bryson

Kiel Costella

Matt R. Harris

Tim McGuire

Laura Menchyk

Carineh Mendez

Michael Plunkett

Joe Scaturro

Allan Schoenberger

Farris Thomas

Kevin Thorbourne

 

Class of 2016

Shelly Lauer Bader

Yvette Benitez

Andrea Bonilla

Charles Connell

Matthew Dorsey

Kathy Farrell

Gail Lamberta

Barry D. Lites

Diane Palma

Joe Rose

Alanna Russo

Janet Scherer

Amber Steiger

 

Class of 2014

Bill Arasa

Melissa Boo

Alex Borg

Joseph Cline

Jennifer Cassidy

Erik Forni

Susan Goldberg

Brandon Herlihy

Peter Hornick

Carlos Hilton

Elissa Oransky

Lauren Perry

Trish Rongo

Alexis Zilletto

 

Class of 2013

Courtney Bynoe

Nish Behl

Helen Crosson

Luann Dallojacono

Lora Gellerstein

Raymond Homburger

Paul D. Imbriale

Michael Lantier

Ellen Mazzeo

Rose Molfetta

Michael Raspantini

Michael Schoolman

Peter Tonna

 

Class of 2012

Robert Benson

Ra’Chelle Chambers

Nancy Cuccaro

Michael DeCristofaro

Elizabeth Irwin

  1. Philip Plonski

Robert Reikert

Melisa Rousseau

Christopher Sagistano

Vita Scaturro

Dorian Stern

Susan Tully

Prafulba Vaghela

 

Class of 2010

Caitlin Apostoli

Rhiannon Beauregard

Mike Davies

Linda Furey

Ron Gulmi

Dragan Kolanovic

Dick Koubek

Debra Letourneau

Mark McAteer

Irene Moore

Pilar Moya-Mancera

Gina Pellettieri

Andrew Persich

Genevieve Sloup

Jessica Soskil

Matthew Spirn

Diane Teets

Judith Thompson

Elissa Ward

Pamm Winikoff

 

Class of 2008

Robert Allen

Michael Augone

Nancy Bendig

Robert DeMoustes

Lee Goldman

Stephen Jimenez

Barbara Khoury

Mina Mirzaei

Susan Ng

Nancy Orelli

Juliana Roberts

Dianne Slavin

John Sordi

Edward Vidota

Ronald Worrell

 

Class of 2007

Kyle Albers

Penny Antonio

Jennifer A. Casey

Bob DeMarinis

Beth Fiteni

Mary Holzmann

Megan Lavery

Susannah Mrazek

Jenny Mulholland

Sharon Saudino

Caroline Thompson

Fay Wright

Class of 2005

Judy DiBartolo

Sean Duffy

Brittney P. Flynn

Amy Geist

Morris Glazer

Claudia Gomez

Karen E. Gregorius

Kimberly S. Jones

Philip Labbe

Tara C. Linitz

Chris Mangi

Mary D. Marino

Jose Martinez

Enrique Morales

Virginia Russell

Surendra Seobarrat

Craig Turner

Ruby B.Walton

Richard S. Zambratto

Class of 2004

Aprile Antenucci

Eileen Brennan

Veronica Byrnes

Brian Campbell

Chris D. Cole

Louis DeBrino

Gail Gladstone

Tom D. Glascock

Susan Grammerstorf

Barbara Kent

Wendy Ladd

Matt Laux

George Lorenz

Christie Pennino

Victoria Quinones

Felecia Zarzicki

Anthony Zenkus

 

Class of 2003

JoAnn Barrett

Stuart P. Besen

Barry Cohen

Andrea Cowles

Kim M. D’Ambrosio

Valerie Drakos

Gennifer C. Ellis

Lisa Gatti

Laura Genovese

Linda Goodman

Steven Hearl

Betty Ann Jacobsen

Charles Keinath

Kevin Marin

Mark Mediavilla

Edwin Perez

Anne Marie Provenzano

Marie Rooney

Lynn Ruvolo

Kara VandenBosch-Christian

 

Class of 2002

Patty Berwald

Nolan Briggs

Jose Caceres

Kathleen Cannon

Laura Eckerle

Michele Foulke

Elyse B. Hayes

Andre Jackson

Michele King-Elder

DoreeAnn Kohl

Paul Kurzius

Paul Mandelik

Stephen Meehan

John Perri

Linda Peterson

John Rector

Orbelina Rubio

Maryellen Shpak

Priscilla Yates

James Ryan, LPL

 

Class of 2001

Robert DeSimone

Donna DiMisa

Catherine Dinehart

Marion Dombrowski

Judy Gardner

Jillian Guthman

James Humphreys

Nicole Knorr

Mark Kuhn

Marie Labbe

Katie Laible

Sarah Lansdale

Barbara Nagel

Mark Palios

Jennifer Rafferty

John Ramirez

Janine Rempe

Maureen Restivo

Mary Sammis

William Sayre

 

 

Class of 2000

Joan Barnett

Jay Beatus

Terrance Bennett

Lidner W. Blain

Susan Degnan

Polly Duff

Nancy Engelhardt

Diane Finlayson

Zecille Gebhardt

Joanne V. Gray

Jeanette Klimszewski

Christopher Larson

Roseann Larson

Gerard McCreight

Donald McKay

Suzanne Ridenour

Dionne Riley

Leslie Scurry

Sergio Sedita

Deborah Shoman

Edmund Smyth

Robert Sobieski

George Sundstrom

Winnie Wilkinson

Loretta Williams-Wilson

Class of 1999

Eric Alexander

Doreatha Bailey

David C. DeRosa

Anna DiBella

Carol P. Eckert

Jack Gould

Daune Igbal

Glenda Jackson

Pamela Jannello

Hubert Johnson

Jayette Lansbury

John McAuliffe

Jim Metcalfe

Janet Moses

Ken Peterson

Monica Peterson

Lawrence Re

Scott Renart

Helen Weeks

 

Class of 1998

Ann-Marie Abrahamson

Susan Beyrer-Hayes

Sara Bluestone

Peggy Boyd

Robert Dinan

Wendy Fitzgerald

Trudy Fitzsimmons

Laura Hundt

Josephine Jahier

Sherman Kasdin

Viki Kennedy

Linda Kushner

Faith Lieberman

Frank Mixon

Michael Morgan

Mary Oldak

Corazon Paraso

Katie Roche

Dominick Scarglato

Andre Scott

William Scott

Georgette Smith

Ron Stein

Heather Tucker

Lizette Washington

 

Class of 1997

Charles Agius

Robin Ake

Ellin Boyd

Bernice Bulgatz

Edward AT Carr

William Cozetti

Cathy L. Crandall

Victor Cullen

Stanley E. De Veaux

Lydia Dougherty

Tracey Edwards

Susan Finklelstein

Thomas Finnegan

Jennifer Giannelli

Beverly P. Horowitr

Lawrence Kushnick

Nerva Meleance

Jossette Mitchell

Kathy Paschal

Churchill Pinder

Concetta Pipia

Paulette Pitman

Sue Quinn

Andrew Raia

Ernestine Sands

Helen Scott

Janine Seifert

Yvette Stone

Cheryl Taub

William Tomasulo

Larry Washington

Fred Weinberg

Alicia Zahn

 

 

 

Class of 1995

Susan Bianchetti

Karen Blackburn

Alan Borko

Robert Borland

Barbara Buscareno

Mark A. Cuthbertson

George C Dos Santos

Ray Driscoll

Kevin Gersh

Glenn Giudici

Patricia Hall

Cable Jamison

Patricia A. Kelly

William Perry

Cecile Pfingston

Carol Rubin

John Simon

Sharon Stehlik

Rob Taylor

Carole Traffley